Este Haim
Genre
Group
Genre
Group
Hide incorrect submissions
Este Haim's Amplifiers
Hide incorrect submissions
In this artist article by Ampeg, it cites that Este Haim uses an Ampeg Micro-VR Stack.
In this interview with Bass Player, it lists an Ampeg SVT-CL among Este's gear.
In this interview with Bass Player, it states that Este Haim uses a SVT-410HE.
This is a community-built gear list for Este Haim.
- Find relevant music gear like Microphones, Bass Guitars, Amplifiers, Effects Pedals, Drum Sets, Cymbals, Snare Drums, Drumsticks, and other instruments and add it to Este Haim.
- The best places to look for gear usage are typically on the artist's social media, YouTube, live performance images, and interviews.
- To receive email updates when Este Haim is seen with new gear, follow the artist.
-
Added to Equipboard on by
hanncarsbendingGear IQ 232
-
Updated
Discography