Françoise Hardy
Françoise Hardy's Gear
This is a community-built gear list for Françoise Hardy.
- Find relevant music gear like Microphones, and other instruments and add it to Françoise Hardy.
- The best places to look for gear usage are typically on the artist's social media, YouTube, live performance images, and interviews.
- To receive email updates when Françoise Hardy is seen with new gear, follow the artist.
-
Added to Equipboard on by
haas123Gear IQ 21966
-
Updated
Discography
Tous les garçons et les filles
1962
Françoise Hardy (Le premier bonheur du jour)
1963
Françoise Hardy (Mon amie la rose)
1964
Françoise Hardy (L'amitié)
1965
In English (Remastered)
1966
Françoise (La maison où j'ai grandi)
1966
Ma jeunesse fout le camp (Remasterisé en 2016)
1967
En anglais (Remasterisé en 2016)
1968
Comment te dire adieu (Remasterisé en 2016)
1968
One-Nine-Seven-Zero
1969
Soleil
1970
Françoise
1970